Is TERIYAKI & GINGER WING SAUCE, TERIYAKI & GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Balsamic Vinegar, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Dried Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Ginger, Xanthan Gum, Natural Extractives Of Ginger, Red Pepper.
Check TERIYAKI & GINGER WING SAUCE, TERIYAKI & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI & GINGER WING SAUCE, TERIYAKI & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TERIYAKI & GINGER WING SAUCE, TERIYAKI & GINGER is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


