Is TERIYAKI GLUTEN FREE STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE, RICE VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE, PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, INACTIVE YEAST, CANOLA OIL, ARROWROOT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE.
Check TERIYAKI GLUTEN FREE STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI GLUTEN FREE STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingStir FryCookingDipping


