Is TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, TERIYAKI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, BURGUNDY WINE, SHERRY WINE, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, RICE VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


