Is TERIYAKI MARINADE TERIYAKI MARINADE, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color), Molasses, Wine, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Sodium Benzoate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sodium Benzoate
Check TERIYAKI MARINADE TERIYAKI MARINADE, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI MARINADE TERIYAKI MARINADE, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TERIYAKI MARINADE TERIYAKI MARINADE, 16 OZ is available at 7 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterCentral MarketMeijerIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SaltySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


