Is TERIYAKI MARINADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, SAKE, RED WINE VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2%: CARAMEL COLOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check TERIYAKI MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


