Is TERIYAKI MARINADE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR), CANE SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, XANTHAN GUM, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACT.
Check TERIYAKI MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


