Is TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (Color Added), Water, Sugar, Salt, Granulated Soy Sauce [(Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin and Salt], Chilies, Ginger, Mustard Seeds, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlin, Parsley Flakes, Thyme.
Check TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TERIYAKI SALMON, PRE-SEASONED ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepCooking


