Is TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC WHEAT, SALT), WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC SESAME OIL, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CHIVES, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI SAUCE & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


