Is TERIYAKI SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME OIL, SALT, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check TERIYAKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


