Is Teriyaki Seasoned Chicken Thighs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasoned Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs With Up To 21% Solution Of Teriyaki Seasoning (brown Sugar, Soy Sauce [wheat, Soybeans, Salt], Maltodextrin, Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Molasses, Sesame Oil, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color), Water, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Dehydrated Carrot, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Dry Green Onion.
Check Teriyaki Seasoned Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Seasoned Chicken Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling


