Is TERIYAKI STICK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY SAUCE [SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check TERIYAKI STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go