Is TERIYAKI STIR FRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, YELLOW ONION, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, STIR FRY SAUCE (SOY SAUCE [WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SESAME OIL, CANOLA OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE), RED BELL PEPPER, SNOW PEAS
Check TERIYAKI STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERIYAKI STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


