Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TERIYAKI STRIPS OF PREMIUM CUT BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOY SAUCE ([WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN), FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check TERIYAKI STRIPS OF PREMIUM CUT BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? TERIYAKI STRIPS OF PREMIUM CUT BEEF JERKY, TERIYAKI | Spoonful