Is Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY SAUCE POWDER [SOY SAUCE (CONTAINS FERMENTED SOYBEANS), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SESAME SEEDS, GINGER POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SMOKED PAPRIKA, GREEN ONION, BLACK PEPPER, CHILE POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning against your own diets in the app.