Is Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE POWDER [SOY SAUCE (CONTAINS FERMENTED SOYBEANS), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SESAME SEEDS, GINGER POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SMOKED PAPRIKA, GREEN ONION, BLACK PEPPER, CHILE POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Takeout Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


