Is Terlato Kitchen Original Pizza Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Terlato Kitchen Original Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terlato Kitchen Original Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryPeppery
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingDippingMeal Prep


