Is Terra Creta Grand Cru Koroneiki Extra Virgin Olive Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy/Evépyɛia: 3404 kJ/
Check Terra Creta Grand Cru Koroneiki Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Creta Grand Cru Koroneiki Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Trader Joe's Organic Popcorn With Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Sonoma Gourmet Olive Oil Extra Virgin California Sauteed Garlic - 8.5 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


