Is Terra Dolce Mycological Organic Black Trumpet Mushrooms, .75 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Trumpet Mushrooms (Craterellus Cornucopioides)

Check Terra Dolce Mycological Organic Black Trumpet Mushrooms, .75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terra Dolce Mycological Organic Black Trumpet Mushrooms, .75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySide Dish