Is Terra Exotic Original Vegetable Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taro, Sweet Potato, Yuca, Batata, Parsnip, Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate (Colour)
Check Terra Exotic Original Vegetable Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Exotic Original Vegetable Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Reviews
Vegetable Chips
These chips, along with the Mediterranean seasoned, are sooo good. Not as salty as some chips. I want to learn how to dehydrate them so that I can have a steady supply of them.
good value
Tealrose•Apr 19, 2021
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Exotic Original Vegetable Chips is available at 10 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


