Is Terra Granola Orgninal Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Almonds, Organic Oats And Seeds (organic Oats, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Millet, Organic Sesame Seeds), Organic Raisins (organic Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil), Honey, Cashews, Sunflower Oil, Dried Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflwoer Oil), Organic Coconut, Water. Contains Almonds, Cashews, Sesame. May Contain Eggs, Hazelnuts, Milk, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Wheat.
Check Terra Granola Orgninal Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Granola Orgninal Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


