Is Terra Herbed Stuffing Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/Or Safflower Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Salt, Spices [Including Sage And Rosemary], Yeast Extract, Sugar, Molasses Powder [Molasses, Maltodextrin], Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors), Beet Juice Concentrate (Color).
Check Terra Herbed Stuffing Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Herbed Stuffing Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Herbed Stuffing Chips is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


