Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A seasonal mix of root vegetables (taro, sweet potato, taro [colored with beet juice]), canola oil, and/or safflower oil and/or sunflower oil, salt.

Check Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. | Spoonful