Is Terra Screamin Hot Vegetable Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Root Vegetables ( Sweet Potato , Batata , Taro , Parsnip ) , Expeller Pressed Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil , Seasoning ( Salt , Dextrose , Organic Cultured Buttermilk , Powder ( Organic Skim Milk , Lactic Acid , Cultures , Salt , Enzymes ) , Beet Powder ( Color ) , Yeast Extract , Maltodextrin , Organic Nonfat Milk , Onion Powder , Organic Vinegar ) , Natural Flavors , Citric Acid , Lactic Acid , Whey , Annatto Extract , Capsicum Extract , Paprika Extract , Cane Sugar ). Contains: Milk.
Check Terra Screamin Hot Vegetable Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Screamin Hot Vegetable Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Screamin Hot Vegetable Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


