Is Terra® Sea Salt Taro Vegetable Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Taro, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Terra® Sea Salt Taro Vegetable Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra® Sea Salt Taro Vegetable Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra® Sea Salt Taro Vegetable Chips is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


