Is Terra Sweets & Beets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Red Beet, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil.
Check Terra Sweets & Beets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Sweets & Beets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Chips Veggie Chips, Plantains With Sea Salt, 5 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Chips Exotic Vegetable Chips, Original, 6.8 oz (Case of 12)
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishGarnishing


