Is Terra Verde Aged Balsamic Vinegar 250ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Contains Sulfites
Check Terra Verde Aged Balsamic Vinegar 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Verde Aged Balsamic Vinegar 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Verde Aged Balsamic Vinegar 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing


