Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Avo Aioli Squeeze Garnishing Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Avocado Oil, Aquafaba (Chickpea Liquid), Distilled 4% White Vinegar, Salt, Cane Sugar, Avocado Powder (Avocado, Citric Acid, Shohydrate 0g 0% 0% Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum.

Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Avo Aioli Squeeze Garnishing Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSandwich