Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Champagne Garlic Honey Mustard Oat Free?

Ingredients
"Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Protein". Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Honey, Garlic, Salt, Horseradish, Water, Raspberry Preserve [(Raspberry Puree, Sugar, Lemon Juice (from concentrate) Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)], Spices, Champagne, Turmeric, Natural Flavor.
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Champagne Garlic Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Champagne Garlic Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Foster Farms Corn Dogs, Gluten Free, Honey Crunchy Flavor
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


