Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, WHOLE EGG, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC, WATER, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, XANTHAN GUM

Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli | Spoonful