Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Dressing, Ginger Miso and Honey, 13 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Carrot Puree (Carrot, Water), Water, Honey, White Miso Water, Soy Beans, Rice, Salt, E
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Dressing, Ginger Miso and Honey, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Dressing, Ginger Miso and Honey, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrapin Ridge Farms Dressing, Ginger Miso and Honey, 13 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


