Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Hot Pepper Flavored Bacon Jam, Hot Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, BACON ((CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE)(MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING, HONEY)), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Hot Pepper Flavored Bacon Jam, Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Hot Pepper Flavored Bacon Jam, Hot Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Orrington Farms Broth Bases & Seasoning Chicken Flavored 56 Cups - 12 Oz
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


