Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Onion Blossom Horseradish Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Horseradish Root, Buttermilk, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Salt, Minced Garlic, Minced Onion, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (as preservatives), Mustard Flour, Parsley Flakes, Paprika, and Calcium Disodium EDTA added to protect flavor. CONTAINS: Eggs and Milk.

Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Onion Blossom Horseradish Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping