Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Spicy Chipotle Squeeze Garnishing Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Orange Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Mustard Seed, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices.
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Spicy Chipotle Squeeze Garnishing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Spicy Chipotle Squeeze Garnishing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingTopping


