Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Sriracha Horseradish Squeeze Garnishing Sauce (3 Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Orange Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Mustard Seed, Garlic Powder, White Wine, Citric Acid & Spices
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Sriracha Horseradish Squeeze Garnishing Sauce (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Sriracha Horseradish Squeeze Garnishing Sauce (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrapin Ridge Farms Sriracha Horseradish Squeeze Garnishing Sauce (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


