Is Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Cacao Butter (Theobroma Cacao)

Check Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep