Is Terre Francescane Garlic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil (96,4%), Garlic Slices (3,5%), Natural Garlic Flavor (0,1%). Contains: Sulphites.
Check Terre Francescane Garlic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terre Francescane Garlic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


