Is Terry Naturally Cura Med Syrup Healthy Inflammation Response Superior Absorption Curcumin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
curcumin (curcuma longa) Rhizome extract, glycerin, purified water, xanthan gum, stevia.
Check Terry Naturally Cura Med Syrup Healthy Inflammation Response Superior Absorption Curcumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry Naturally Cura Med Syrup Healthy Inflammation Response Superior Absorption Curcumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


