Is Terry Naturally CuraMed® -- 375 mg - 120 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Beeswax, Purified Water, Turmeric In Sunflower Oil (Softgel Color)
Check Terry Naturally CuraMed® -- 375 mg - 120 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry Naturally CuraMed® -- 375 mg - 120 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Terry Naturally CuraMed® -- 375 mg - 120 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


