Is Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Powder, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Cellulose Capsules), Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide

Check Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules | Spoonful