Is Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose Powder, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Cellulose Capsules), Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Terry Naturally CuraMed® Healthy Inflammation Response -- 200 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


