Is Terry Naturally Tri-Iodine™ -- 12.5 mg - 90 Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Vegetable Cellulose Capsule), Silica, Tablets: Xylitol, Natural Chocolate And Vanilla Flavors, Stearic Acid, Vegetable Source Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Terry Naturally Tri-Iodine™ -- 12.5 mg - 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry Naturally Tri-Iodine™ -- 12.5 mg - 90 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go