Is Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours (Orange Oil, Vanillin), Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 24%, Milk Solids 22%

Check Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go