Is TERRY'S CHOCOLATE BALL MILK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X5.53 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, PALM AND SHEA OIL, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ORANGE OIL, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. TREE NUTS, WHEAT.
Check TERRY'S CHOCOLATE BALL MILK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X5.53 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TERRY'S CHOCOLATE BALL MILK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X5.53 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TERRY'S CHOCOLATE BALL MILK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X5.53 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


