Is TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X6.17 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ORANGE OIL, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK. MANUFACTURED ON EQUIPMENT THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS, WHEAT..

Check TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X6.17 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE 1X6.17 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking