Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, MILK fat, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, E476), orange oil, flavourings, dried skimmed MILK. COCOA SOLIDS 40% MINIMUM. NUTS, WHEAT.

Check TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE BALL DARK | Spoonful