No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Terrys Chocolate Orange & Cranberry Bar 90G Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Sucrose, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Orange Oil, Oat Fibers, Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate), Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Terrys Chocolate Orange & Cranberry Bar 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terrys Chocolate Orange & Cranberry Bar 90G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Terrys Chocolate Orange & Cranberry Bar 90G | Spoonful