Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, E476), Orange Oil, Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


