Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, E476), Orange Oil, Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk 157g | Spoonful