Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 90g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 90g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Milk Bar 90g | Spoonful