Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Sheanut Oil), Butteroil, Soy Lecithin, Orange Oil, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains: Milk, Soy, Shea Nut.

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Terry's Chocolate Orange Original | Spoonful